1,246 reviews

The true meaning of Christmas, made in the USA.

Holy Family Outdoor Nativity SetMade in the USA
1,246 reviews

The true meaning of Christmas, made in the USA.

Holy NightOur largest scene, with sheep and a fence4.9 (564 reviews) $199.99
Holy FamilyTop choiceMary, Joseph and Jesus, sized for any yard4.8 (462 reviews) $134.99
AngelsTwo herald angels to flank your stable4.9 (220 reviews) $99.99

Mary, Joseph and Jesus, sized for any yard4.8 (462 reviews)

$134.99Free shipping
Shop Holy Family
Made in the USAFree shipping100% guarantee

Questions? (855) 553-4946

Customer photos

Holy Family set with two herald angels at night
Holy Family + Angels$234.98
Holy Night set in the snow at night
Holy Night$199.99
Holy Night set in a front garden
Holy Night$199.99
Holy Family set spotlit against a red barn
Holy Family$134.99

“It has been 8 years now, and they still look as good as when I got them.”

LZ Dottie

Built by boat builders in Florida

Our parent company, Teak Isle, has made marine parts in Florida for 35 years. Every nativity set is built here from marine-grade plastic.

Marine-grade plastic Comes apart and stores flat Made in Florida, USA

Questions

Yes. Every set is marine-grade plastic, built for rain, sun and snow.

It comes apart and stores flat.

No. Follow the instructions or assembly videos.

Point a ground spotlight at it.

Nothing. Shipping is free on every set. See the shipping policy.

It’s covered by our 100% satisfaction guarantee. See the return policy or call (855) 553-4946.

Shop the sets

Holy Night$199.99
Shop
Top choice
Holy Family$134.99
Shop
Angels$99.99
Shop
Contact Us